COMPONENTI


Nella categoria sono presenti 2 prodotti
FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC  D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L
Disponibilità: Disponibile

FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L

Codice Art. : D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L

Listino € 20,50
(IVA inclusa 22%)
386 clicks
FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L

Aggiungi al carrello
RDX Drive USB 3.0 3.5 internal - S26361-F3750-L5
Disponibilità: Disponibile

RDX Drive USB 3.0 3.5 internal - S26361-F3750-L5

Codice Art. : S26361-F3750-L5

Listino € 205,39
(IVA inclusa 22%)
243 clicks
RDX Drive USB 3.0 3.5 internal - S26361-F3750-L5

Aggiungi al carrello
* (IVA inclusa 22%)